You are here

City: INDIANAPOLIS, IN - ZIP Code

INDIANAPOLIS ZIP Codes are 46201, 46202, 46203,etc. This page contains INDIANAPOLIS 9-digit ZIP Code list, INDIANAPOLIS population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and INDIANAPOLIS random addresses.

INDIANAPOLIS ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of INDIANAPOLIS, Indiana? Below is the zipcode list for INDIANAPOLIS.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
INDIANAPOLIS4620131,233
INDIANAPOLIS4620220,061
INDIANAPOLIS4620338,184
INDIANAPOLIS462049,410
INDIANAPOLIS4620528,367
INDIANAPOLIS462060
INDIANAPOLIS462070
INDIANAPOLIS4620821,976
INDIANAPOLIS462090
INDIANAPOLIS462100
INDIANAPOLIS462110
INDIANAPOLIS462130
INDIANAPOLIS4621423,644
INDIANAPOLIS462162,073
INDIANAPOLIS4621736,686
INDIANAPOLIS4621828,950
INDIANAPOLIS4621937,192
INDIANAPOLIS4622037,367
INDIANAPOLIS4622127,098
INDIANAPOLIS4622238,629
INDIANAPOLIS462230
INDIANAPOLIS4622437,197
INDIANAPOLIS462255,457
INDIANAPOLIS4622646,718
INDIANAPOLIS4622755,806
INDIANAPOLIS4622816,541
INDIANAPOLIS4622928,964
INDIANAPOLIS462300
INDIANAPOLIS4623110,904
INDIANAPOLIS4623426,066
INDIANAPOLIS4623532,729
INDIANAPOLIS4623629,058
INDIANAPOLIS4623737,026
INDIANAPOLIS4623931,340
INDIANAPOLIS4624020,284
INDIANAPOLIS4624132,297
INDIANAPOLIS462420
INDIANAPOLIS462440
INDIANAPOLIS462470
INDIANAPOLIS462490
INDIANAPOLIS4625017,946
INDIANAPOLIS462510
INDIANAPOLIS462530
INDIANAPOLIS4625440,206
INDIANAPOLIS462550
INDIANAPOLIS4625623,894
INDIANAPOLIS4625912,617
INDIANAPOLIS4626035,582
INDIANAPOLIS462620
INDIANAPOLIS462660
INDIANAPOLIS4626825,123
INDIANAPOLIS462740
INDIANAPOLIS462750
INDIANAPOLIS462770
INDIANAPOLIS462789,460
INDIANAPOLIS462807,727
INDIANAPOLIS462820
INDIANAPOLIS462830
INDIANAPOLIS462850
INDIANAPOLIS462880
INDIANAPOLIS46290149
INDIANAPOLIS462910
INDIANAPOLIS462950
INDIANAPOLIS462960
INDIANAPOLIS462980

INDIANAPOLIS 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for INDIANAPOLIS, Indiana? Below is the list of INDIANAPOLIS ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code INDIANAPOLIS Address
46201-0001 PO BOX 11001 (From 11001 To 11014 ) , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0015 700 WOODRUFF PLACE MIDDLE DR #A (From A To B Both of Odd and Even), INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0016 4401 E 10TH ST #11486 (From 11486 To 11494 Both of Odd and Even), INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0016 4401 E 10TH ST #11544 (From 11544 To 11545 Both of Odd and Even), INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0016 4401 E 10TH ST #11548 (From 11548 To 11554 Both of Odd and Even), INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0017 1656 ENGLISH AVE , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0018 1656 ENGLISH AVE #1, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0018 1656 ENGLISH AVE #1A, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0018 1656 ENGLISH AVE #2B, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46201-0018 1656 ENGLISH AVE #3C, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

If you can't find the 46201 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

INDIANAPOLIS Post Office

img_house_features

INDIANAPOLIS has 22 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
BACON2727 E 55TH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682046220-9998
BRIGHTWOOD2830 N SHERMAN DRINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-681846218-9998
BROAD RIPPLE6255 CARROLLTON AVEINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-683246220-9995
CIRCLE CITY456 N MERIDIAN ST STE XINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682546204-9998
EASTGATE740 N SHORTRIDGE RDINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-681946219-9998
GARFIELD1636 E LEGRANDE AVEINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-681346203-9998
INDIANAPOLIS125 W SOUTH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-687646206-9998
LINWOOD4401 E 10TH ST STE 18INDIANAPOLIS 317-464-681046201-9998
MAPLETON2650 DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-680846208-9998
RAINBOW3322 W 16TH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682246222-9998
CASTLETON8710 BASH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-685046256-9998
CLERMONT3239 TANSEL RDINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-683446234-9998
CUMBERLAND11600 E WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682946229-9998
EAGLE CREEK6401 GATEWAY DRINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-681446254-9998
LAWRENCE4430 MCCOY STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682646226-9998
NEW AUGUSTA8401 MOLLER RDINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-686846268-9998
NORA1300 E 86TH ST STE 36AINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-684046240-9998
OAKLANDON12125 E 65TH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-683646236-9998
PARK FLETCHER2760 FORTUNE CIR EINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-684146241-9998
SOUTHPORT1701 E EDGEWOOD AVEINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682746227-9998
SPEEDWAY6110 W 25TH STINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-682446224-9998
WANAMAKER7950 SOUTHEASTERN AVEINDIANAPOLIS 317-464-683946239-9998

INDIANAPOLIS Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address INDIANAPOLIS, Indiana. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

Random Address in INDIANAPOLIS

img_postcode

INDIANAPOLIS has 187,740 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:INDIANAPOLIS

INDIANAPOLIS Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: INDIANAPOLIS
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

INDIANAPOLIS Population

img_population

This is the population data of INDIANAPOLIS in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·INDIANAPOLIS Population 2020: 875,929
  • ·INDIANAPOLIS Population 2010: 821,555

INDIANAPOLIS Museum

img_museum

This is the INDIANAPOLIS - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
RHYTHM! DISCOVERY CENTER110 W WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLIS IN46204(317) 974-4488
MADAME WALKER HERITAGE MUSEUM617 INDIANA AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46202(317) 236-2099
MORRIS-BUTLER HOUSE MUSEUM1204 N PARK AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46202(317) 639-4534
INDIANA STATE MUSEUM650 W WASHINGTON STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46204(317) 232-1637
INDIANA WAR MEMORIAL431 NORTH MERIDIAN STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46204(317) 233-8505
INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY HALL OF FAME MUSEUM4790 W 16TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46222(317) 492-6784
CENTER FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND HERITAGE1201 E 38TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46205(317) 927-7568
INDIANA MUSEUM OF AFRICAN AMERICAN HISTORY8925 N MERIDIANINDIANAPOLIS IN46225
USS INDIANAPOLIS CA-35 MEMORIAL MUSEUMPO BOX 441135INDIANAPOLIS IN46244-1135
HISTORIC INDIANAPOLIS CITY MARKET FOUNDATION222 E MARKET STINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-3300(317) 634-9266
WOODSTOCK HISTORICAL FOUNDATION1301 W 38TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46208-4102(301) 938-8478
INDIANA MEDICAL HISTORY MUSEUM3045 W VERMONT STINDIANAPOLIS IN46222-4943(317) 635-7329
INDIANA HISTORICAL RADIO SOCIETY245 N OAKLAND AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46201
PIKE TOWNSHIP HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 78645INDIANAPOLIS IN46278(317) 299-8460
KURT VONNEGUT MEMORIAL LIBRARY340 N SENATE AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-1708(317) 652-1954
EASTSIDE FIRE MUSEUM5350 UNIVERSITY AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46219-7009
INDIANAPOLIS-MARION COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY2223INDIANAPOLIS IN46206-4620
SCOTTISH RITE CATHEDRAL650 N MERIDIAN STINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-1214(317) 262-3100
EITELJORG MUSEUM OF AMERICAN INDIANS AND WESTERN ART500 W WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-2707(317) 636-9378
MUSEUM OF 20TH CENTURY WARFAREPO BOX 501277INDIANAPOLIS IN46250-6277(317) 607-6161
HOOSIER SALON PATRONS ASSOCIATION714 E 65TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46220-1610(317) 253-5340
INDIANAPOLIS MUSEUM OF ART4000 MICHIGAN RDINDIANAPOLIS IN46208-3326(317) 920-2662
CHILDREN'S MUSEUM OF INDIANAPOLIS3000 N MERIDIAN STINDIANAPOLIS IN46208-4716(317) 334-4000
INDIANA HISTORICAL SOCIETY450 W OHIO STINDIANAPOLIS IN46202-3269(317) 232-1882
INDIANAPOLIS ZOOLOGICAL SOCIETY1200 W WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLIS IN46222-4552(317) 630-2001
PRESIDENT BENJAMIN HARRISON FOUNDATION1230 N DELAWARE STINDIANAPOLIS IN46202-2531(317) 631-1898
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 39015INDIANAPOLIS IN46239
FREETOWN VILLAGEPO BOX 1041INDIANAPOLIS IN46206-1041(317) 631-1870
HISTORIC IRVINGTON PLEASANT RUN RUN802 N GRANT AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46201(317) 359-7000
FIREFIGHTERS MUSEUM AND SURVIVE ALIVE748 MASSACHUSETTS AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-1609
CAMP ATTERBURY MUSEUMBUILDING 427INDIANAPOLIS IN46124(812) 526-1744
NATIONAL ART MUSEUM OF SPORT850 W MICHIGAN STINDIANAPOLIS IN46202-2800(317) 274-3627
IRVINGTON HISTORICAL SOCIETY5350 UNIVERSITY AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46219-7009(317) 353-2662
GENEALOGICAL SOCIETY OF MARION COUNTYPO BOX 2292INDIANAPOLIS IN46206-2292(317) 891-4762
URBAN ARTS CONSORTIUM OF INDIANAPOLISPO BOX 88157INDIANAPOLIS IN46208-0157(317) 797-5332
HOOKS AMERICAN DRUG STORE MUSEUM1180 E 38TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46205-2821(317) 924-1503
MARK & STACEY ROESLER FOUNDATION10500 CROSSPOINT BLVDINDIANAPOLIS IN46256-3331
ROLLS-ROYCE HERITAGE TR ALLISON BRANCHPO BOX 7162INDIANAPOLIS IN46207-7162(317) 230-4882
INDIANA AFRICAN AMERICAN GENEOLOGY GROUPPO BOX 1811INDIANAPOLIS IN46206-1811
INDIANAPOLIS AUTOMOBILE MUSEUM1306 N PARK AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46202-2641
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT46 EAST OHIO STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-1903
INDIANAPOLIS MUSEUM OF CONTEMPORARY ART1043 VIRGINIA AVE STE 5INDIANAPOLIS IN46203-1761
MUSEUM OF INDIAN HERITAGE6040 DELONG RDINDIANAPOLIS IN46254-9797(317) 293-4488
GREENFIELD MUSEUM1202 E 38TH STINDIANAPOLIS IN46205-2897
INDIANAPOLIS POLICE HISTORICAL AND FOUNDATIONPO BOX 44463INDIANAPOLIS IN46244
PERCUSSIVE ARTS SOCIETY32 E WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-3594(317) 974-4488
BUICK CLUB OF AMERICA MUSEUM AND ARCHIVE FOUNDATION5728 INDIANOLA AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN74743-3041
INDIANA AIR MUSEUM6626 N CARROLL RDINDIANAPOLIS IN46236-6318
INDIANA STATE MUSEUM AND HISTORIC SITES650 WEST WASHINGTON STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46204-2185
J.I. HOLCOMB OBSERVATORY AND PLANETARIUM4600 SUNSET AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46208(317) 940-8000
SPACEQUEST PLANETARIUMPO BOX 3000INDIANAPOLIS IN46208
AU HO-NIEN MUSEUM1400 E HANNA AVEINDIANAPOLIS IL46227
GARFIELD PARK CONSERVATORY & SUNKEN GARDENS2505 CONSERVATORY DRIVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46203
HOLCOMB GARDENS4600 SUNSET AVINDIANAPOLIS IN46208(317) 940-8000
CHRISTEL DEHAAN FINE ARTS CENTER GALLERY1400 E HANNA AVEINDIANAPOLIS IL46227
SCHWITZER STUDENT GALLERY1400 E HANNA AVEINDIANAPOLIS IL46227

INDIANAPOLIS Library

img_library

This is the INDIANAPOLIS - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
BOOKMOBILE ONE (FROG)2450 NORTH MERIDIAN STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46208(317) 275-4075
BOOKMOBILE TWO (TOAD)2450 NORTH MERIDIAN STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46208(317) 275-4075
BRIGHTWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY2435 NORTH SHERMAN DRIVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46218(317) 275-4310
CENTRAL LIBRARY40 EAST ST CLAIRINDIANAPOLIS IN46204(317) 275-4100
COLLEGE AVENUE BRANCH LIBRARY4180 NORTH COLLEGE AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46205(317) 275-4320
DECATUR BRANCH LIBRARY5301 KENTUCKY AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46221(317) 275-4330
EAGLE BRANCH LIBRARY3325 LOWRY ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46222(317) 275-4340
EAST 38TH STREET BRANCH LIBRARY5420 EAST 38TH STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46218(317) 275-4350
EAST WASHINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY2822 EAST WASHINGTON STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46201(317) 275-4360
FLANNER HOUSE BRANCH LIBRARY2424 DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. STREINDIANAPOLIS IN46208
FOUNTAIN SQUARE BRANCH LIBRARY1066 VIRGINIA AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46203(317) 275-4390
FRANKLIN ROAD BRANCH LIBRARY5550 SOUTH FRANKLIN ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46239(317) 275-4380
GARFIELD PARK BRANCH LIBRARY2502 SHELBY STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46203(317) 275-4490
GLENDALE BRANCH LIBRARY6101 NORTH KEYSTONE AVEINDIANAPOLIS IN46220(317) 275-4410
HAUGHVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY2121 WEST MICHIGAN STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46222(317) 275-4420
INDIANAPOLIS PUBLIC LIBRARY40 EAST ST CLAIRINDIANAPOLIS IN46204(317) 275-4100
INFOZONE BRANCH LIBRARY3000 NORTH MERIDIAN STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46208(317) 275-4430
IRVINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY5625 EAST WASHINGTON STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46219(317) 275-4450
LAWRENCE BRANCH LIBRARY7898 NORTH HAGUE ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46256(317) 275-4460
MICHIGAN ROAD BRANCH LIBRARY6201 MICHIGAN ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46268(317) 275-4370
NORA BRANCH LIBRARY8625 NORTH GUILFORD AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46240(317) 275-4470
PIKE BRANCH LIBRARY6525 ZIONSVILLE ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46268(317) 275-4480
SOUTHPORT BRANCH LIBRARY2630 EAST STOP 11 ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46227(317) 275-4510
SPADES PARK BRANCH LIBRARY1801 NOWLAND AVENUEINDIANAPOLIS IN46201(317) 275-4520
WARREN BRANCH LIBRARY9701 EAST 21ST STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46229(317) 275-4550
WAYNE BRANCH LIBRARY198 SOUTH GIRLS SCHOOL ROADINDIANAPOLIS IN46231(317) 275-4530
WEST INDIANAPOLIS BRANCH LIBRARY1216 SOUTH KAPPES STREETINDIANAPOLIS IN46221(317) 275-4540

INDIANAPOLIS School

img_university

This is the INDIANAPOLIS - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
21st Century Charter School 302 S Meridian St-suite 2001Indianapolis IndianaKG-7 46225
Abraham Lincoln Elem Sch 5241 Brehob RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46217
Accelerated Learning Academy 1301 E 16th StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46206
Allisonville Elementary Sch 4900 E 79th StIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46240
Alternative Program 6548 Orinoco AveIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46227
Amy Beverland Elementary 11650 Fox RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46236
Andrew J Brown Academy 3600 N German Church RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46235
Anna Brochhausen School 88 5801 E 16th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-4 46218
Arlington Elementary School 5814 S Arlington AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-12 46237
Arlington High School 4825 N Arlington AveIndianapolis Indiana 46226
Arlington Woods Elementary School 5801 E 30th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46218
Arsenal Technical High School 1500 E Michigan StIndianapolis IndianaKG-12 46201
Belzer Middle School 7555 E 56th StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46226
Ben Davis High School 1200 N Girls Sch RdIndianapolis Indiana10-12 46214
Ben Davis Junior High School 1155 S High Sch RdIndianapolis Indiana7-9 46241
Booth Tarkington School 92 6550 E 42nd StIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46226
Broad Ripple High School 1115 Broad Ripple AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-12 46220
Brook Park Elementary School 5259 N David StIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46226
Brookside School 54 3150 E 10th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46201
Brookview Elementary School 1550 N Cumberland RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46229
Bunker Hill Elementary School 6620 Shelbyville RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-4 46237
Carl Wilde School 79 5002 W 34th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46224
Center For Inquiry 725 N New Jersey StIndianapolis IndianaKG-8 46202
Central Elementary School 7001 Zionsville RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46268
Centralized Kindergarten-north 7250 E 75th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-KG 46256
Centralized Kindergarten-south 7300 E 56th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-KG 46226
Chapel Glen Elementary School 701 Lansdowne RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-6 46234
Chapelwood Elementary School 1129 N Girls Sch RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-6 46214
Charity Dye School 27 545 E 19th StIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46202
Charles W Fairbanks Sch 105 8620 Montery RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46226
Children's Bureau 2115 N Central AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-12 46202
Christel House Academy 2717 S East StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46225
Christian Park School 82 4700 English AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46201
Clarence L Farrington Middle Schl 4326 Patricia StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46222
Clinton Young Elem Sch 5740 Mcfarland RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46227
Cold Spring School 3650 Cold Spring RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-8 46222
College Park Elem Sch 2811 Barnard StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46268
Community Academy 1301 E 16th StIndianapolis Indiana6-12 46202
Craig Middle School 6501 Sunnyside RdIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46236
Creston Middle School 10925 E Prospect StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46239
Crestview Elementary School 7600 E 71st StIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46256
Crispus Attucks Middle Sch 1140 Dr M Luther King Jr StIndianapolis IndianaKG-8 46202
Crooked Creek Elementary Sch 2150 Kessler Blvd W DrIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46228
Daniel Webster School 46 1450 S ReisnerIndianapolis IndianaKG-6 46221
Decatur Central High School 5251 Kentucky AveIndianapolis Indiana9-12 46221
Decatur Middle Sch 5108 S High School RdIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46221
Deer Run Elementary 5401 N High School RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46254
Douglas Macarthur Elem School 454 E Stop 11 RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46227
Eagle Creek Elementary School 6905 W 46th StIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46254
Early Childhood Center 5106 S High School RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-KG 46221
Eastbrook Elementary School 7839 New Augusta RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46268
Eastridge Elementary School 10930 E 10th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46229
Eastwood Middle School 4401 E 62nd StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46220
Edgar H Evans School 11 3202 E 42nd StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46205
Elder W Diggs School 42 1002 W 25th StIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46208
Eleanor Skillen School 34 1410 Wade StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46203
Eliza A Blaker School 55 1349 E 54th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46220
Emma Donnan Middle School 1202 E Troy AveIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46203
Emmerich Manual High School 2405 Madison AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-12 46225
Ernie Pyle School 90 3351 W 18th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46222
Fall Creek Valley Middle Sch 9701 E 63rd StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46236
Fishback Creek Public Aca 8301 W 86th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46278
Flanner House Elementary School 2424 Dr Martin Luther King JrIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46208
Flanner House Higher Learning Inc 2424 Dr Martin Luther King JrIndianapolis Indiana9-12 46208
Florence Fay School 21 2815 English AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46201
Floro Torrence School 83 5050 E 42nd StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46226
Forest Glen Elem Sch 6333 Lee RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46236
Forest Manor Middle School 4501 E 32nd StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46218
Fox Hill Elementary Sch 802 Fox Hill DrIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46228
Frances W Parker School 56 2353 Columbia AveIndianapolis IndianaPK-8 46205
Francis Bellamy School 102 9501 E 36th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46236
Francis Scott Key School 103 3920 Baker DrIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46236
Franklin Central High School 6215 S Franklin RdIndianapolis Indiana9-12 46259
Franklin Township Middle Sch 6019 S Franklin RdIndianapolis Indiana7-8 46259
Frederick Douglass Middle School 2020 Dawson StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46203
Fulton Junior High School 7320 W 10th StIndianapolis Indiana7-9 46214
Garden City Elementary School 4901 Rockville RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-6 46224
George H Fisher School 93 7151 E 35th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46226
George S Buck Elementary School 2701 Devon AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46219
George W Carver School 87 2411 Indpls AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46208
George W Julian School 57 5435 E Washington StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46219
George Washington Community 2215 W Washington StIndianapolis IndianaPK-12 46222
Glenns Valley Elem Sch 8239 Morgantown RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46217
Grassy Creek Elementary Sch 10330 E Prospect StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46239
Greenbriar Elementary School 8201 N Ditch RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46260
Guion Creek Elementary School 4301 W 52nd StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46254
Guion Creek Middle School 4401 W 52nd StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46254
H L Harshman Middle School 1501 E 10th StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46201
Harcourt Elementary School 7535 Harcourt RdIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46260
Harriet Beecher Stowe Sch 64 2710 Bethel AveIndianapolis IndianaPK-5 46203
Harrison Hill Elem Sch 7510 E 53rd StIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46226
Hawthorne Elementary School 8301 Rawles AveIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46219
Hazel Hart Hendricks Sch 37 2605 E 25th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46218
Heather Hills Elementary Sch 10502 E 21st StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46229
Henry W Longfellow Middle School 510 Laurel StIndianapolis Indiana6-8 46203
Hilltop School 1915 E 86th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46240
Homecroft Elementary School 1551 E Southview DrIndianapolis Indiana5-8 46227
Horizon Middle School 1401 E 10th StIndianapolis Indiana1-5 46202
Indian Creek Elem Sch 10833 E 56th StIndianapolis IndianaPK-12 46236
Indiana School For The Blind 7725 N College AveIndianapolis Indiana 46240
Indiana School For The Deaf 1200 E 42nd StIndianapolis IndianaPK-12 46205
Indianapolis Juvenile Correctional 2596 N Girls School RdIndianapolis Indiana5-12 46214
Indianapolis Juvenile Correctional 2596 N Girls School RdIndianapolis IndianaKG-6 46214
Irvington Community School 973 N Shadeland Ave #187Indianapolis IndianaKG-5 46219
J Everett Light Career Center 1901 E 86th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46240
James A Garfield Sch 31 307 Lincoln StIndianapolis IndianaKG-5 46225
James Whitcomb Riley Sch 43 150 W 40th StIndianapolis IndianaKG-8 46208
Jeremiah Gray-edison Elem 5225 Gray RdIndianapolis Indiana 46227
John Hope Elementary School 1301 E 16th StIndianapolis Indiana 46202
John Marshall Middle School 10101 E 38th StIndianapolis Indiana 46236
City Name: INDIANAPOLIS

Comment

Comment

Add new comment